Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic sfp module

Certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic sfp module

(21)
buy Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Compatible With All Kinds Of Media Converter online manufacturer

Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Compatible With All Kinds Of Media Converter

BIDI 10G 10km Fiber Optical SFP+ Module Compatible with All Kinds of Media Converter Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G online manufacturer

100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Optical Fiber MPO Patch Cord , 8F APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Optical Fiber MPO Patch Cord , 8F APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber MPO Patch Cord , 8F APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical 0.2dB Maximum 0.3dB 0.25dB Return Loss 50dB 65dB 35dB Interchangeability 0.2dB ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m online manufacturer

SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m

SC APC To SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical 0.2dB Maximum 0.3dB 0.25dB Return Loss 50dB 65dB 35dB Interchangeability 0.2dB Repeatabilit... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy OM4 DX 3m Lc Lc Patch Cord , 850nm Wavelength 100G Fiber Optic Cord online manufacturer

OM4 DX 3m Lc Lc Patch Cord , 850nm Wavelength 100G Fiber Optic Cord

OM4 DX 3m Lc Lc Patch Cord , 850nm Wavelength 100G Fiber Optic Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical 0.2dB Maximum 0.3dB 0.25dB Return Loss 50dB 65dB 35dB Interchangeability 0.2dB Repeatabili... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module online manufacturer

CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module

CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module LVPECL Data Interface Meet Laser Class1 online manufacturer

1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module LVPECL Data Interface Meet Laser Class1

Manufacture Price SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 20km Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable online manufacturer

SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable

SFP 10G LR SFP+ Module 1310nm 20km Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate per wavelength 4 ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module

100G QSFP28 Module LR4 SM 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Connector SMF 10km Provider Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|