Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp fiber module

Certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber module

(21)
buy BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 10G 1550nm 40km Duplex LC sfp fiber connector 1310nm FP laser transmitter online manufacturer

10G 1550nm 40km Duplex LC sfp fiber connector 1310nm FP laser transmitter

10G 1550nm 40km Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Connector 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable online manufacturer

SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable

SFP 10G LR SFP+ Module 1310nm 20km Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate per wavelength 4 ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module

100G QSFP28 Module LR4 SM 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Connector SMF 10km Provider Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical 0.2dB Maximum 0.3dB 0.25dB Return Loss 50dB 65dB 35dB Interchangeability 0.2dB ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA online manufacturer

100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA

100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Network Transceiver online manufacturer

QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Network Transceiver

QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector Compatible network transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitte... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode online manufacturer

Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode

Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|