Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical module

Certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical module

(21)
buy BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver

BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector

10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module online manufacturer

CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module

CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode online manufacturer

Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode

Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Compatible With All Kinds Of Media Converter online manufacturer

Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Compatible With All Kinds Of Media Converter

BIDI 10G 10km Fiber Optical SFP+ Module Compatible with All Kinds of Media Converter Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module , 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module

100G QSFP28 Module LR4 SM 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Connector SMF 10km Provider Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module LVPECL Data Interface Meet Laser Class1 online manufacturer

1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module LVPECL Data Interface Meet Laser Class1

Manufacture Price SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 20km Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Low Loss SFP Transceiver Module OM3 DX 3m PVC Sc-Lc Fiber Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical 0.2dB Maximum 0.3dB 0.25dB Return Loss 50dB 65dB 35dB Interchangeability 0.2dB ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy 100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA online manufacturer

100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA

100m MPO DDM SFP Transceiver Module 100G 850nm Compliant with QSFP28 MSA Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
buy QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply online manufacturer

QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply

QSFP 40G ER4 40km 1310nm Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 ... Read More
2019-02-27 15:14:35
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|