Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

Certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G
100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

Large Image :  100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: Sun Communication
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: SFP-GE31-LD20
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs x2 dwdm module/plastic bubble bag+Carton
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 100G Transmission Dista: 100m
Interface: MPO Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
Wavelength: 850nm Power Dissipation: <2.0W
Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: Cisco , Huawei , Juniper
MODE: Single Mode
High Light:

sfp fiber module

,

fiber optic sfp module

Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver

  •  

  • Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel

  • Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber

  • High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology

  • Electrically hot-pluggable

  • Digital diagnostic SFF-8636 compliant

  • Compliant with QSFP28 MSA

  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C

  • Power dissipation < 2.0W

  • 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G 0

Contact Details
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Tel: +8615099965979

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)