Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply

Certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply

QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply
QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply

Large Image :  QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: Sun Communication
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: QSFP+40G+ ER4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs x2 dwdm module/plastic bubble bag+Carton
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 100G Transmission Dista: 100m
Interface: MPO Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
Wavelength: 850nm Power Dissipation: <2.0W
Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: Cisco , Huawei , Juniper
MODE: Single Mode
High Light:

sfp optical module

,

fiber optic sfp module

QSFP 40G ER4 40km 1310nm

 

 

Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm FP laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
Maximum Power <1W
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free
Metro/Access Networks
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

QSFP 40G SFP Transceiver Module ER4 40km 1310nm Single +3.3V Power Supply 0

Contact Details
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Tel: +8615099965979

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)