Dongguan Ritian Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m

Certification
Good quality Radio Frequency Connector for sales
Good quality Radio Frequency Connector for sales
Customer Reviews Thank you for the excellent solution. Good job!

—— Mohammad

Good quality, good price, good service Thank you very much to Excellent connectors!

—— Thiago Monzo

I'm Online Chat Now

SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m

China SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m supplier
SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m supplier SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m supplier SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m supplier

Large Image :  SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: Sun Communication
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: sc to sc patch cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs x2 dwdm module/plastic bubble bag+Carton
Delivery Time: 5-7 days
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 100G Product Name Dista: Sc To Sc Fiber Jumper
Application: FTTH Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
Wavelength: 850nm Power Dissipation: <2.0W
Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: Cisco , Huawei , Juniper
MODE: Single Mode Length: 3m/5m/10m
Model: SM/MM/OM3/om4 Fiber Type: SM/MM

SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m

 

 

Mode SM MM
Polish UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss

Typical ≤0.2dB

Maximum ≤0.3dB

≤0.25dB
Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Durability ≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh > 10kg
Temperature ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)

 

Ordering options

1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH

SC LC FC ST SFP Transceiver Moduleoptical / Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m/5m/10m

 

Contact Details
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Bolen Yang

Tel: +8613826915791

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)